welcome
this blog is dedicated to ladies’ code’s lovely maknae and sub vocalist, zuny

real name: kim joomi (김주미)

born on december 8th 1994

zuny is 165cm tall, around 44kg and her blood type is B

if you have any questions about zuny or ladies’ code, please feel free to ask! i will try my best to answer any and all question as soon as possible and to the best of my ability.



Mar 10 14

@LC__zuny: 1주년사진을 이제야 올리다니 쏴리ㅠ
레블리고맙고사랑해용♥♥

  1. lavelyladies reblogged this from fy-zuny
  2. vampirebtd reblogged this from fy-zuny
  3. saeday reblogged this from fy-zuny
  4. fy-zuny posted this